We thank

In 2017, we thank:

 

blagodarim-UFG-Asset-Menegementblagodarim-r_renault-logo

         

 

              

 

In 2016, we thank:

 

101XP Labs LLC

Ararat Park Hyatt

Bauer

Boeing

Brown lizard

Clifford Chance

Coca Cola Hellenic

DeGolyer and MacNaughton

Electronic Arts

ISM

Life-Studio

Linklaters

Mariott Hotel

Morgan Stanley

Morgan Lewis

Pony Express, A-Promotion

PricewaterhouseCoopers

Renault Russia

Renessans Capital

Sec Hospitality Training and Consulting

UFG Asset Management

Warrior

White & Case

Fitness-One

Pride Club

Gazprom

Cafe “Olympia”

Orchestra DREAMS

Rosneft

City Invest

Taxi Orange

Trading House GUM

Beehive Kettering

 

NON-PROFIT ORGANIZATIONS

Diema’s Dream Foundation

GlobalGiving Foundation

ARDI “Light”, Vladimir

BF DSP Foundation

CAF Russia

Team Bulldogs-2003 St. Petersburg

The Vityaz team-2008 Podolsk

Team Dynamo Moscow 2003

Team Dynamo Moscow 2008

Team Dynamo New Riga-2008

Team Dynamo-2008 Moscow

Team Wings of Soviets-2003

Team Wings-2008, Lobnya

Team Meteor 2 – 2008 Moscow

Team Meteor-2008 Moscow

The team Odintsovo-2003

Team Rus-2008

Team Northern Star-2003 Moscow

Team Northern Star-2008 Moscow

Team SKA – 2003 St. Petersburg

Team Snow Leopards-2003 Moscow

Team FCO “Dynamo-New Riga”

The team of HC “Crystal” Saratov

The team of HC “Peter” -2003

The team of CSK Moscow – 2008

Team Cherepovets

National Charitable Foundation

Center for Curative Pedagogy

St. George’s School

 

GOVERNMENT AGENCIES

State Historical Museum

State Institution of the City of Moscow “Recreation and Sports Center SOTS-IN”

Ministry of Social Protection of the population of Ryazan region

Administration of Odintsovo municipal district of Moscow region

MAUS “Odintsovo sports and entertainment complex”

Hockey Federation of Moscow

SDYUSHOR Dynamo (Moscow)

Elatom orphanage for mentally retarded children, branch of Mercy

Center for the promotion of family organization “Faith. Hope. Love”

Kim’s children’s home

Efremov special (correctional) boarding school VIII type

Psycho-neurological boarding school No. 18 of the Department of Social Protection of Population

Psycho-neurological boarding school № 11 of the Department of social protection of the population

May Day children’s home for mentally retarded children

Almazov special (correctional) boarding school VIII type

Center for Assistance to Family Organization “Trust”

 

MEDICAL INSTITUTIONS

ANO “Center for Social Assistance and Adaptation for people diagnosed with cerebral palsy and other limited health opportunities” Ski dreams “by Sergei Belogolovtsev”

GAU RC “Tekstilshchiki”

State Bank of the Republic of Mari El “TsPRNR”

DRC “Spring”

LLC “Academy of Health”

OOO “Evroped”

LLC “Healthy childhood”

LLC “Healthy generation”

OOO “Clinic Govorovo”

OOO “PrognozMed”

OOO “Reacenter Samara”

OOO “RC Shamarina”

OOO DOC “I’ll go myself”

LLC MC “Love Angel”

OOO MC “Sakura”

OOO RC “Sakura”

RC together with my mother

RC “Kind Hands”

FGBU “Evpatoria Children’s Clinical Sanatorium”

The Federal Bureau of Medical and Social Expertise of the Ministry of Labor and Social Protection of the Russian Federation

 

PARTICIPANTS OF OUR SEMINARS AND CONFERENCES

“Marfo-Mariinsky Medical Center” Mercy ”

International Women’s Club Moscow

AHML

ANO “Ski dreams”

ANO AVC “Make a Step”

Charity Foundation for Deafblind Support

BF “Volunteers to help orphans”

BF “Fund for Support of Deafblind” Co-Unity ”

GAU Scientific and Practical Center for Medical and Social Rehabilitation of People with Disabilities named after L.I. Shvetsovoy

GAU Rehabilitation Center “Tekstilshchiki”

GBOU “School 2107”

GBOU Rehabilitation and Education Center № 105

GBOU Rehabilitation and Education Center № 7

SHBO SHOR № 1

GBU KROTS OSP “Marino”

Moscow City Center for Complex Rehabilitation of the Disabled Butovo

GBU Center “Childhood”

GBU CSESD Palitra

GBU SsCV “Lesnoy”

GBU SsCV “Our Home”

GKU CSsV “Trust”

GKCS of the “Kuntsevsky”

GKSP TsSVV “Petrovsky Park”

SKSU CSRL “Skolkovskiy”

GKRS SSCV “Sokolenok” DTSZN Moscow

GKRS TsSRV “Central” DTiSZN of Moscow

GKUP of the “South Butovo”

GKU JRSV “Juno”

GPPT TO Zelenogradskoye

Children pro

Marfo-Mariinsky Medical Center “Mercy”

MBDU number 84

MHARDI, Federation of Water Sports for Persons with Mental Disabilities

Moscow State University named after MV Lomonosov, family kindergarten GBOU school № 1002, tutelage Solntsevo

MPGU

OGBOU “Rybnovskaya boarding school for orphans and children left without parental care”

North and South Medvedkovo

Foster family pilot project

Rehabilitation Education Center №76

Ombudsman for Human Rights in Moscow

FGBU FB ITU Ministry of Labor of Russia

Vladimir Smirnov Foundation

SSPC “Sputnik”

 

In 2015, we thank:

 

blagodarim-r_renault-logo
blagodarim-Ararat-Park-Hyatt
blagodarim-CAF-rossia
blagodarim-Christies
blagodarim-clifford-chance
blagodarim-Coca-Cola_Hellenic_Bottling_Company_
blagodarim-fitnes-one
blagodarim-gazprom
blagodarim-gruppa-cherkizovo
blagodarim-gym
blagodarim-International-School-of-Moscow
blagodarim-KINGS-GALLERY
blagodarim-Linklaters
blagodarim-logo-ea
blagodarim-Morgan-Lewis
blagodarim-White-and-Case
blagodarim-morskoy-bank
blagodarim-novikombank
blagodarim-PricewaterhouseCoopers
blagodarim-Pride-Club
blagodarim-Renessans-Kapital
blagodarim-rosneft
blagodarim-UFG-Asset-Menegement
blagodarim-uley-keytering

ARTISTS-BENEFACTORS:

Lavrenty Bruni, Eduard Abzhinov, Vladimir Brainin, Ima Montoya, Leonid Semeiko, Lusia Popenko, Victor Bokarev, Mikhail Tikhonov, Floyd Douglas, Anna Kriklovenskaya, Igor Eliseev, Anna Koliberskaya, Shamil Nadrov, Pavel Lazarev, Valery Krasulin, Irina Sergeeva, Lisa Shukov , Andrey Prahov, Vlad Loktev, Alexey Vaulin